Boys Committed Teams – June 2018 Tournament

Baller TV

All teams are subject to play Friday night games (No Exceptions).

Go to 13u - 17u Committed Teams List

 

8u/2nd

9u/3rd

10u/4th

11u/5th

12u/6th

160 Elite (NJ)*Area 270 Stars (MD)*All Ohio Phenoms (OH)*60 Elite (NJ)*All Ohio Phenoms (OH)*
2DMV Phenoms (MD)*Bankshot (MD)*Area 270 Stars (MD)*All Ohio Red (OH)*Atlanta Celtics (GA)*
3Gauchos (NY)*College Bound Athletes (MD)*Blueprint (MD)*All Ohio Phenoms (OH)*Baltimore Dream Team (MD)*
4Grind Academy (NC)*DMV Wildcats (MD)*Bull City Nets (NC)*Area 270 Stars (MD)*Carolina Elite (NC)*
5New World - Gorham (MD)*Gauchos (NY)*D1SA Sports (VA)*Baltimore Dream Team (MD)*CIA Bounce (Canada)*
6Rens (NY)*Hampton Hoyas (VA)*DC Bluedevils (MD)*Black Ops (NY)*Columbia Warriors (MD)*
7Riverside Hawks (NY)*NCBC (IN)*DMV Unlimited (MD)*Bull City Nets (NC)*D-School Elite (DC)*
8Takeover (MD)*New World (MD)*Gauchos (NY)*Bump N Rebels (MD)*D1SA Sports (VA)*
9Team BBC (MD)*Nova 94 Feet - Orange (VA)*H4L (NY)*Castle Athletics (NY)*DC Premier (DC)*
10Team Jacko (PA)*Philly Triple Threat (PA)*Hampton Hoyas (VA)*Columbia Warriors (MD)*DMV Finest (VA)*
11Team Thrill - Black (MD)*Rens (NY)*Hard Work Basketball (OH)*D1SA Sports (VA)*DMV Knights (VA)*
12Riverside Hawks - Prince (NY)*Higher Level (VA)*DC Premier - Black (DC)*Gauchos - Croft (NY)
13Riverside Hawks - Tejada (NY)*Hope Basketball (NY)*Fairfax Stars (VA)*Gauchos - Silver (NY)*
14Takeover - Black (MD)*Madison Buccaneers (MD)*FCP Elite (NJ)*GTown Basketball (MD)*
15Takeover - Grey (MD)*Metro Celtics (MD)*Gauchos - Croft (NY)Hope Basketball (NY)*
16Takeover - Orange (MD)*NC Best Academy (NC)*Gauchos - Mitchell (NY)K-Low (PA)*
17Team BBC 2027 (MD)*NCBC (IN)*Grind Academy - Gold (NC)*KSK (NJ)*
18Team Delaware (DE)*New World - McKnight (MD)*Grind Academy - Red (NC)*LBA Team Attack - Blue (VA)*
19Team Dose (OH)*Nova 94 Feet - Orange (VA)*GTown Basketball (MD)*Marshall Warriors*
20Team Durant (MD)*Ohio Juice (OH)*Hope Basketball (NY)*Maryland Finest (PV)*
21Team Hustle (VA)*Ohio Rebels (OH)*Indiana Elite (IN)*Mid Atlantic Legacy*
22Team Power (GA)*Ozanam - Dap2kk (PA)*Kings Unlimited (PA)*Nova Kings (VA)*
23Team Prince William (VA)*Philly Triple Threat - Carter (PA)*KSK (NJ)*Nova 94 Feet - Impact Elite (VA)*
24Team Thrill - Black (MD)*
Philly Triple Threat - Woods (PA)*League Bound Elite (NJ)*Nova 94 Feet - Orange (VA)*
25The Family (MI)*Playmakers (VA)*Loudoun Rebels (VA)*Philly Triple Threat (PA)*
26TJ Lakers (MD)*Playtime Panthers (NJ)*Madison Buccaneers (MD)*Playmakers - Black (VA)*
27Train 2 Win (MD)*Rens (NY)*Mark Black Allstars (FL)*Playtime Panthers (NJ)*
28United Revolution (VA)*Riverside Hawks (NY)*Maryland United Ballers (MD)*/span>RDC Lakers (NC)*
29Takeover - Black (MD)*NC Best Academy (NC)*Riverside Hawks (NY)*
30Takeover - Orange (MD)*Nova 94 Feet - Premier (VA)*SBA Rascals (CT)*
31Team Dose (OH)*Philly Triple Threat - Edwards (PA)*Takeover - Black (MD)*
32Team Loaded (VA)*Philly Triple Threat - Greene (PA)*Takeover - Orange (MD)*
33Team Loaded 757 (VA)*Rens (NY)*Team BBC - Black (MD)*
34Team Teague (IN)*Starting 5ive (NJ)*Team BBC - Red 2024 (MD)*
35The Family (MI)*Takeover - Black (MD)*Team BBC - Select 2024 (MD)*
36TNBA South (FL)*Team BBC - White (MD)*Team Dedication (MD)*
37Train 2 Win (MD)*Team Diffrrrnt (NY)*Team Delaware (DE)*
38United Revolution (VA)*Team Dose (OH)*Team Dose (OH)*
39Unity Thunder (MD)*Team Durant (MD)*Team Durant (MD)*
40Team Hustle (MD)*Team Final (NJ)*
41Team Jacko (PA)*Team Force (MD)*
42Team Loaded - Byrd (VA)*Team Hustle - Black (MD)*
43Team Loaded - McDonough (VA)*Team Hustle - Blue (MD)*
44Team Open Court (AL)*Team Loaded 757 (VA)*
45Team Thrill - Black (MD)*Team Thrill - Black (MD)*
46Team Thrill - Red (MD)*Triple Threat Raptors (LA)*
47TNBA East (OH)*VA Lightning (VA)*
48TNBA South (FL)*VA Hokies (VA)*
49WCBA Elite Blue (NC)*We R 1 Future (PA)*
50We R 1 (DE)*


 

13u/7th

14u/8th

15u/9th

16u/10th

17u/11th

1Bull City Nets (NC)*Academy Prep Hawks (VA)*Arlington Rockets (VA)*Almighty Force (NY)*CBSA (MD)*
2BWSL Hoyas (VA)*Big Shots Elite Carolina 2022 (NC)*Baller U (VA)*Baller U (VA)*CBSA - Bracey (MD)*
3BWSL Select (VA)*Boston's Finest (MA)*Ballers 4 Life (MD)*Baltimore Dream Team (MD)*Footprint Basketball (VA)*
4Carolina Cavs (SC)*BWSL Footprint (VA)*Basketball Star of America ( )*CBSA (MD)*HC Elite (MD)*
5Cavemen Warriors (PA)*Carolina Elite (NC)*BWSL 434 Footprint Basketball (VA)*D1 Dynasty (VA)*KSK (NJ)*
6Competitive Edge (VA)*Charlotte Royals (NC)*CBSA (MD)*DC Swarm (DC)*Laurel Lakes - Gold (MD)*
7D-School Elite (DC)*Concord Comets (NC)*Charlotte Dragons (NC)*DMV Warriors (VA)*Laurel Lakes - Grey (MD)*
8Emerge Elite (OH)*DMV Finest (MD)*D1 Dynasty (VA)*HC Elite (MD)*LBA Attack - Hawes (VA)*
9Fairfax Stars (VA)*DMV Knights (VA)*HC Elite (MD)*Hope Basketball (NY)*MMB Phantoms (PA)*
10HC Elite (MD)*Dream Chasers United (VA)*Hope Basketball (NY)*Kingdom Elite (NJ)*Pure Basketball (NJ)*
11Hope Basketball (NY)*Gtown Basketball (MD)*Kingdom Elite (NJ)*LBA Attack Team Sigma (VA)*Team Pro Look - Gilreath (VA)*
12Kings Unlimited (PA)*Higher Level (VA)*LBA Attack Team Sigma (VA)*Nova 94 Feet (VA)*Team Pro Look - Wills (VA)*
13LBA Team Attack - Blue (VA)*Hope Basketball (NY)*Loudon CDP (VA)*Nova Cavaliers (VA)*The Unit (MD)*
14Loudon Rebels - Black (VA)*K-Low (PA)*Loudon Extreme (VA)*Pure Basketball (NJ)*WB Jaguars - Frost (VA)*
15Loudon Rebels - Grey (VA)*Laurel Lakes - (MD)*Maryland Phoenix (MD)*South River Shooters (MD)*WB Jaguars - Stanley (VA)*
16Maryland Force (MD)*Loudon CDP (VA)*Nova 94 Feet (VA)*Team Lee Academy (MA)*
17Maryland Heat (MD)*Mid Atlantic Legacy (MD)*Nova 94 Feet - Heslep (VA)*Team Pro Look - Ford (VA)*
18Maryland Trailblazers (MD)*Nova 94 Feet - Orange (VA)*Nova Cavaliers (VA)*Triple Threat Raptors (LA)*
19Maryland Wildcats (MD)*Ohio Shooting Stars (OH)*Ozanam - Dap2kk (PA)*United Revolution (VA)*
20NC Best Academy (NC)*Philly Triple Threat - Ingram (PA)*PG Bulls - Black (MD)*
21New World - Bethea (MD)*Philly Triple Threat - Rosenberger (PA)*PG Bulls - Blue (MD)*
22Nova 94 Feet - Orange (VA)*Playmakers - Black (VA)*Philly Supreme (PA)*
23Philly Triple Threat - Elliott (PA)*Playmakers - Red (VA)*Pure Basketball (NJ)*
24Philly Triple Threat - Owens (PA)*Pure Basketball (NJ)*RNS Sports (NC)*
25Queen City Ballers (NC)*RDC Lakers (NC)*Team Loaded 757 (VA)*
26RDC Lakers (NC)*Rens (NY)*Team Pro Look - Bentley (VA)*
27Rens (NY)*Seaford Heat (NY)*Team Pro Look - Robinson (VA)*
28Seaford Heat (NY)*Southern Maryland Heat (MD)*Team Renegades Elite (NC)*
29Southern Maryland Ballers (MD)*Takeover - Orange (MD)*
30Stack Beast (NJ)*Team BBC Blue 2022 (MD)
31Takeover - Black (MD)*Team BBC Select 2022 (MD)*
32Takeover - Oladipo (MD)*Team BBC White 2022 (MD)*
33Team BATL (NC)*Team Dedication (MD)*
34Team BBC - Select (MD)*Wall 2 Wall (PA)*
35Team BBC - White (MD)*We R 1 Future (PA)*
36Team Diffrrrnt (NY)*Wisconsin Playground Elite (WI)*
37Team Dose (OH)*Wisconsin United (WI)*
38Team Durant (MD)*
39Team Hustle (MD)*
40Team Loaded (DC)*
41Team Loaded 757 (VA)*
42Team Pop (NY)*
43Team Richmond/Garner Road (VA)*
44Team Thrill - Red (MD)*
45TNBA - East (OH)*
46TNBA - South (FL)*
47Triple Threat Raptors (LA)*
48Virginia Cardinals - Grey (VA)*
49Virginia Cardinals - Red (VA)*
50We R 1 (DE)*
51We R 1 Future (PA)*

Back to Top