Boys Committed Teams – June 2019 Tournament (7th – 11th Grades)


Watch MIT with Baller TV
 

 

7th Grade

8th Grade

9th Grade

10th Grade

11th Grade

11 Up Handle (MD)*Albany City Rocks (NY)*Baltimore Rebels (MD)*CBSA - Taylor (MD)*Boston Warriors (MA)*
2Brooklyn Bridge (NY)*Bull City Nets (NC)*Blacktop Kings (VA)*HC Elite (MD)*Cap City Ballerz (VA)*
3Castle Athletics (NY)*Castle Athletics (NY)*Cap City Ballerz (VA)*Hope Basketball (NY)*Divine Athletix (MD)*
4CBF Lightning (FL)*Caveman Academy (PA)*CBSA - Boyd (MD)*Liberty Road Ballers (MD)*G3 Elite (GA)*
5CBSA - Hill (MD)*CBSA - Cooke (MD)*Courtmasters Elite (NY)*Maryland Phoenix (MD)*HC Elite (MD)*
6Crusader Nation (MD)*CBSA - Wade (MD)*CTAB Elite Vikings (VA)*Mass Rivals (MA)*Lee Academy (MA)*
7D1SA Spartans (VA)*Courtmasters Elite (NY)*Divine Athletix (MD)*Nova 94 Feet - NMAH (VA)*Playmaker Academy (VA)*
8Divine Athletix (MD)*Eastern Shore Aces (MD)*GTown Basketball (MD)*PG Bulls - Black (MD)*Team Choo (MD)*
9Eastern Shore Aces (MD)*FBCG - Gold (MD)*Hope Basketball (NY)*PG Bulls - Blue (MD)*Team Pennsylvania Fortney (PA)*
10FBCG - Gold (MD)FBCG - Purple (MD)*Kings Unlimited (NJ)*Philly Supreme (PA)*
11H-Town Elite (MD)*GBBA Major Movez (PA)*Maryland 3D 2022 (MD)*Team Choo (MD)*
12Hampton Hoyas (VA)*HC Elite - Napolitano (MD)*Maryland Rockets (MD)*
13Heat Elite (NY)*Heat Elite (NY)*Pittsburgh Crunch (PA)*
14Higher Level (VA)*Higher Level 2023 (VA)*Queen City Ballers (NC)*
15Higher Level Bronze (VA)*Hope Basketball (NY)*Team Balance (MD)*
16Highland Elite (DC)*K-Low Elite (PA)*Team DBGH (NC)*
17Hope Basketball (NY)*Kings Unlimited (NJ)*Team Domination (NJ)*
18K-Low Elite (PA)*LBA Team Attack - Whitehouse (VA)*Team Pennsylvania Fortney (PA)*
19LBA Team Attack (VA)*M24 Legends (NC)*We R 1 Future (PA)*
20Mac Irvin Fire - McCoy (IL)*Mac Irvin Fire (IL)*
21Mac Irvin Fire - Tyler (IL)*Maryland Pumas (MD)*
22Marshall Warriors (OH)*Maryland Wildcats (MD)*
23MWA Elite 2024 (MI)*Mass Rivals (MA)*
24New Life Basketball (NJ)*Morgantown Select (WV)*
25Nova 94 Feet (VA)*Nova 94 Feet (VA)*
26Ohio Phenoms Academy (OH)*Philly Hurricanes (PA)*
27Philly Blue Magic (PA)*Philly Triple Threat - Elliott (PA)
28Philly Hurricanes (PA)*Philly Triple Threat - Ferrick (PA)
29Philly Triple Threat - Ford (PA)Philly Triple Threat - Owens (PA)
30Playmakers - Black (VA)*RDC Lakers (NC)*
31Queen City Ballers (NC)*Reading KTB (PA)*
32RDC Lakers (NC)*Rens (NY)
33Rens (NY)Riverside Hawks (NY)*
34River City Reign (VA)*Takeover - Grant (MD)*
35Stafford Orange Sports Group (VA)*Team BBC - Red (MD)
36Team BBC - Blue (MD)*Team BBC - White (MD)*
37Team BBC - Red (MD)*Team DBGH (NC)*
38Team Bos - Red (MA)*Team Hustle (MD)*
39Team DBGH (NC)*Team Marsh (VA)*
40Team Delaware (DE)Team Melo (MD)*
41Team Dose (OH)*Team Pennsylvania Fortney (PA)*
42Team Final (PA)*Team Rebels - Black (VA)*
43Team Force (MD)*Tidewater Beast (VA)*
44Team Hustle (MD)*TNBA East (OH)*
45Team Loaded - Redd (VA)*TNBA South (FL)*
46Team Melo (MD)*We R 1 Future (PA)*
47Team Pop (NY)*
48Team Takeover - Grant (MD)*
49Team United (SC)*
50The Family (MI)*
51Tidewater Beast (VA)*
52VA Hokies Premier (VA)*
53We R 1 Future (PA)*
54WV Chaos (WV)*
55

VIEW BOYS 2ND – 6TH GRADE COMMITTED TEAMS   |   VIEW GIRLS COMMITTED TEAMS
 
Back to Top