Boys Committed Teams – June 2019 Tournament (7th – 11th Grades)


Watch MIT with Baller TV
 

 

7th Grade

8th Grade

9th Grade

10th Grade

11th Grade

11 Up Handle (MD)*Albany City Rocks (NY)*Baltimore Rebels (MD)*Charlotte Aces (NC)Charlotte Aces (NC)
2Bankshot (MD)Bull City Nets (NC)Blacktop Kings (VA)Hope Basketball (NY)*Divine Athletix (MD)*
3Brooklyn Bridge (NY)*Castle Athletics (NY)*Charlotte Aces (NC)Nova 94 Feet - NMAH (VA)G3 Elite (GA)*
4Bump N Run (MD)Caveman Academy (PA)*CTAB Elite Vikings (VA)*Philly Supreme (PA)*Lee Academy (MA)*
5Castle Athletics (NY)*Eastern Shore Aces (MD)*Divine Athletix (MD)*Team Choo (MD)*Team Choo (MD)*
6CBF Lightning (FL)*Erie Ice Basketball (PA)Hope Basketball (NY)*Team Pennsylvania Fortney (PA)*
7Crusader Nation (MD)FBCG - Gold (MD)Maryland Phoenix (MD)*
8Divine Athletix (MD)*FBCG - Purple (MD)Team Assault (VA)
9Eastern Shore Aces (MD)*GBBA Major Movez (PA)*Team Balance (MD)*
10Elite Mavericks (MD)Heat Elite (NY)*Team DBGH (NC)*
11FBCG - Gold (MD)Higher Level 2023 (VA)*Team Domination (NJ)*
12H-Town Elite (MD)*Hope Basketball (NY)*Team Pennsylvania Fortney (PA)*
13Heat Elite (NY)*K-Low Elite (PA)*Pittsburgh Crunch (PA)*
14Hope Basketball (NY)*LBA Team Attack - Whitehouse (VA)*Queen City Ballers (NC)
15Jersey City Boys ClubMac Irvin Fire (IL)VA Havoc (VA)
16K-Low Elite (PA)*Maryland Wildcats (MD)We R 1 Future (PA)
17LBA Team Attack (VA)*Morgantown Select (WV)
18Mac Irvin Fire - McCoy (IL)Nova 94 Feet (VA)
19Mac Irvin Fire - Tyler (IL)Philly Triple Threat - Elliott (PA)
20Mavericks Elite (MD)Philly Triple Threat - Ferrick (PA)
21MWA Elite 2024 (MI)Philly Triple Threat - Owens (PA)
22New Life Basketball (NJ)PK Flash (NC)
23Nova 94 Feet (VA)*Queen City Ballers (NC)
24Ohio Kings (OH)Rens (NY)
25Ohio Phenoms Academy (OH)Team Assault (VA)
26Philly Triple Threat - Ford (PA)Team BBC - White (MD)*
27Playmakers - Black (VA)Team DBGH (NC)*
28Queen City Ballers (NC)Team Hustle (MD)*
29Rens (NY)Team Marsh (VA)
30River City Reign (VA)Team Melo (MD)
31Riverside Hawks (NY)Team Pennsylvania Fortney (PA)*
32Stafford Orange Sports Group (VA)*Team Rebels - Black (VA)*
33Takeover - Grant (MD)Team Takeover - Oladipo (MD)
34Team Assault (VA)Team Takeover - Grant (MD)
35Team BBC - Blue (MD)*Team Thrill UAA (MD)
36Team BBC - Red (MD)*TNBA East (OH)*
37Team Bos - Red (MA)TNBA South (FL)
38Team DBGH (NC)*We R 1 Future (PA)
39Team Delaware (DE)
40Team Dose (OH)*
41Team Hustle (MD)*
42Team Loaded - Redd (VA)
43Team Melo (MD)
44Team Pop (NY)*
45Team United (SC)
46Triad Kings (NC)
47Washington Highland Elite (DC)
48We R 1 Future (PA)
49WV Chaos (WV)
50

VIEW BOYS 2ND – 6TH GRADE COMMITTED TEAMS   |   VIEW GIRLS COMMITTED TEAMS
 
Back to Top