2019 June MIT Boys Committed Teams (7th – 11th Grade)

7th Grade

8th Grade

9th Grade

10th Grade

11th Grade

1 Up Handle (MD)*
Brooklyn Bridge (NY)*
Castle Athletics (NY)*
CBSA – Hill (MD)*
Crusader Nation (MD)*
D1SA Spartans (VA)*
Divine Athletix (MD)*
Eastern Shore Aces (MD)*
FBCG – Gold (MD)*
H-Town Elite (MD)*
Hampton Hoyas (VA)*
Heat Elite (NY)*
Higher Level (VA)*
Higher Level Bronze (VA)*
Highland Elite (DC)*
Hope Basketball (NY)*
K-Low Elite (PA)*
LBA Team Attack (VA)*
Mac Irvin Fire – McCoy (IL)*
Mac Irvin Fire – Tyler (IL)*
Marshall Warriors (OH)*
MWA Elite 2024 (MI)*
New Life Basketball (NJ)*
Nova 94 Feet (VA)*
Ohio Phenoms Academy (OH)*
Philly Blue Magic (PA)*
Philly Hurricanes (PA)*
Philly Triple Threat – Ford (PA)
Playmakers – Black (VA)*
Queen City Ballers (NC)*
RDC Lakers (NC)*
Rens (NY)
River City Reign (VA)*
Stafford Orange Sports Group (VA)*
Team BBC – Blue (MD)*
Team BBC – Red (MD)*
Team Bos – Red (MA)*
Team DBGH (NC)*
Team Delaware (DE)
Team Dose (OH)*
Team Durant (MD)*
Team Final (PA)*
Team Force (MD)*
Team Hustle (MD)*
Team Loaded – Redd (VA)*
Team Melo (MD)*
Team Pop (NY)*
Team Takeover – Grant (MD)*
Team United (SC)*
The Family (MI)*
Tidewater Beast (VA)*
VA Hokies Premier (VA)*
We R 1 Future (PA)*
WV Chaos (WV)*
Albany City Rocks (NY)*
Bull City Nets (NC)*
Castle Athletics (NY)*
Caveman Academy (PA)*
CBSA – Cooke (MD)*
CBSA – Wade (MD)*
Courtmasters Elite (NY)*
Eastern Shore Aces (MD)*
FBCG – Gold (MD)*
FBCG – Purple (MD)*
GBBA Major Movez (PA)*
HC Elite – Napolitano (MD)*
Higher Level 2023 (VA)*
Heat Elite (NY)*
Hope Basketball (NY)*
Kings Unlimited (NJ)*
K-Low Elite (PA)*
LBA Team Attack – Whitehouse (VA)*
M24 Legends (NC)*
Mac Irvin Fire (IL)*
Maryland Pumas (MD)*
Mass Rivals (MA)*
Morgantown Select (WV)*
Maryland Wildcats (MD)*
Nova 94 Feet (VA)*
Philly Hurricanes (PA)*
Philly Triple Threat – Elliott (PA)
Philly Triple Threat – Ferrick (PA)
Philly Triple Threat – Owens (PA)
RDC Lakers (NC)*
Reading KTB (PA)*
Rens (NY)
Riverside Hawks (NY)*
Takeover – Grant (MD)*
Team BBC – Red (MD)
Team BBC – White (MD)*
Team DBGH (NC)*
Team Hustle (MD)*
Team Marsh (VA)*
Team Melo (MD)*
Team Pennsylvania Fortney (PA)*
Team Rebels – Black (VA)*
TNBA East OH)*
Tidewater Beast (VA)*
TNBA South (FL)*
We R 1 Future (PA)*
Baltimore Rebels (MD)*
Blacktop Kings (VA)*
Cap City Ballerz (VA)*
CBSA – Boyd (MD)*
Courtmasters Elite (NY)*
CTAB Elite Vikings (VA)*
Divine Athletix (MD)*
GTown Basketball (MD)*
Hope Basketball (NY)*
Kings Unlimited (NJ)*
Maryland 3D 2022 (MD)*
Maryland Rockets (MD)*
Pittsburgh Crunch (PA)*
Queen City Ballers (NC)*
Team Balance (MD)*
Team DBGH (NC)*
Team Domination (NJ)*
Team Pennsylvania Fortney (PA)*
We R 1 Future (PA)*
Beast Nation (NY)*
CBSA – Taylor (MD)*
HC Elite (MD)*
Hope Basketball (NY)*
Liberty Road Ballers (MD)*
Maryland Phoenix (MD)*
Mass Rivals (MA)*
Nova 94 Feet – NMAH (VA)*
PG Bulls – Black (MD)*
PG Bulls – Blue (MD)*
Philly Supreme (PA)*
Team Choo (MD)*
Boston Warriors (MA)*
Cap City Ballerz (VA)*
Divine Athletix (MD)*
G3 Elite (GA)*
HC Elite (MD)*
Lee Academy (MA)*
Playmaker Academy (VA)*
Team Choo (MD)*
Team Pennsylvania Fortney (PA)*