2019 June MIT Boys Committed Teams (2nd – 6th Grade)

2nd Grade

3rd Grade

4th Grade

5th Grade

6th Grade

D1SA Spartans (VA)*
District Sports (DC)*
Guard Fam (NY)*
Grind Academy (NC)*
HC United (MD)*
Madison Buccaneers (MD)*
NY Lions (NY)*
Philly Hurricanes (PA)
Positive Direction (NY)*
Team Delaware (DE)
Team Durant (MD)*
Team Takeover – Black (MD)*
Team Takeover – Orange (MD)*
Team Thrill – Black (MD)
WeR1 (DE)*
Above All Cost (MD)
Akron Infantry (OH)*
Bankshot (MD)*
Blacktop King’s (VA)*
Gauchos (NY)*
Grind Academy (NC)*
HC United (MD)*
Madison Buccaneers (MD)
NC Gaters (NC)*
New World (MD)*
Positive Direction (NY)*
Reading KTB (PA)*
Rens (NY)
Riverside Hawks (NY)*
Skills Center Elite (FL)*
Slam City (VA)*
Team AAB (MD)*
Team Delaware (DE)
Team Durant (MD)*
Team Jacko (PA)*
Team Takeover – Black (MD)*
Team Thrill (MD)
TJ Lakers (MD)*
TNBA South (FL)*
We R 1 Future (PA)*
Bankshot (MD)*
BWSL Wildcats (VA)*
Castle Athletics (NY)*
Cutt Nation (MD)*
D1SA Spartans (VA)*
District Sports (DC)*
DMV Wildcats (MD)*
FBCG – Gold (MD)*
Hampton Hoyas (VA)*
Kings Unlimited (NJ)*
New World (MD)*
NY Lions (NY)*
Philly Hurricanes (PA)*
Philly Triple Threat – Bethea (PA)
Philly Triple Threat – Greene (PA)
Rens (NY)
Severn Elite (MD)*
Team Choo (MD)*
Team Delaware (DE)
Team Durant (MD)*
Team Power (GA)*
Team Takeover – Bowman (MD)*
Team Takeover – Black (MD)*
Team Takeover – Orange (MD)*
Team Thrill – Black (MD)*
TJ Lakers (MD)*
TNBA South (FL)*
We R 1 Future (PA)*
Area 270 Stars (MD)*
Bankshot (MD)*
Blueprint (MD)*
Blueprint – Grey (MD)*
Bull City Nets (NC)*
Castle Athletics (NY)*
D1SA Spartans (VA)*
Dream Chasers United (VA)*
Eastern Shore Aces (MD)*
Expression Elite (MA)*
Flame Elite (WV)*
FBCG – Gold (MD)*
Florida Nets (FL)*
Higher Level (VA)*
Hope Basketball (NY)*
H-Town Elite (MD)*
Ivy Lions (NY)*
LBA Attack (VA)*
League Bound (NJ)*
Madison Buccaneers (MD)*
Maryland Pumas (MD)*
Metro Celtics (MD)*
Much Greater Elite (OH)*
NCBC (IN)*
New Life Basketball (NJ)*
New World AAC (MD)
Nova 94 Feet – Orange (VA)*
Ohio Phenoms Academy (OH)*
Philly Blue Magic (PA)*
Philly Hurricanes (PA)*
Philly Triple Threat – Carter (PA)
Philly Triple Threat – King (PA)
River City Reign (VA)*
Riverside Hawks (NY)*
Skills Center Elite (FL)*
Team Attack (VA)*
Team Bos (MA)*
Team Delaware (DE)
Team Dose (OH)*
Team Durant (MD)*
Team Takeover – Black (MD)*
Team Thrill – Black (MD)*
TJ Lakers (MD)*
Ward 5 Warriors (DC)*
We All Fam (MD)*
We R 1 Future (PA)*
WAG-G Elite (VA)*
WCBA Blue 2026 (NC)*
Young Bucks (NY)*
BABC Prep (MA)*
Baltimore Dream Team (MD)*
Black OPS (DC)*
Brooklyn Bridge (NY)*
Below The Rim (OK)*
Bull City Nets (NC)*
BWSL 2025 (VA)*
Castle Athletics (NY)*
CBF Lightning (FL)*
D1SA Spartans (VA)*
DC Premier -UAA (DC)*
Eastern Shore Aces (MD)*
Gainesville Elite (VA)*
Game Speed (MI)*
Grind Academy – Gold (NC)*
Grind Academy – Red (NC)*
Hope Basketball (NY)*
H-Town Elite (MD)*
King Street Kings (NJ)*
Kings Unlimited (NJ)*
K-Low Elite (PA)*
Mac Irvin Fire (IL)*
Mark Black Academy (FL)*
Maryland Dreamchasers (MD)*
Maryland Pumas (MD)*
Maryland Sting (MD)*
Miller Factory (OH)*
Nightrydas Elite (FL)*
New World (MD)*
Ohio Phenom Academy (OH)
Philly Hurricanes (PA)*
Philly Triple Threat – Edwards (PA)
Philly Triple Threat – Ross (PA)
RDC Lakers (NC)*
Rens (NY)
Skills Center Elite – Orange (FL)*
Skills Center Elite – White (FL)*
Starting 5ive (NJ)*
Takeover – Grant (MD)*
Team BBC – Blue (MD)*
Team BBC – White (MD)*
Team Bright (MD)*
Team Choo (MD)*
Team Delaware (DE)
Team Dominate (MD)*
Team Dose (OH)*
Team Durant (MD)*
Team Hustle (MD)*
Team Loaded – Byrd (VA)*
Team Loaded – White (VA)*
Team Melo (MD)*
Team Open Court (AL)*
Team Takeover – Grant (MD)*
Team Thrill UAA (MD)*
The Family (MI)*
Team Thrill – Black (MD)*
TNBA East (OH)*
Top Tier Basketball (MD)*
Westside Warriors (NY)*
WV Burn (WV)*